Little League Baseball & Softball Schedule
T-Ball
Old Fairgrounds
Friday, June 15
5:30 Cutbirth Properties vs. Thru the Grapevine
6:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Adams Backhoe
7:30 Town & Country Bank vs. Kutz Car Clinic
8:30 Town & Country Supermarket vs. Janice’s Beauty Shop
Tuesday, June 19
5:30 Janice’s Beauty Shop vs. Town & Country Bank
6:30 Town & Country Supermarket vs. Adams Backhoe
7:30 Kutz Car Clinic vs. Thru the Grapevine
8:30 Cutbirth Properties vs. Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare
Friday, June 22
5:30 Thru the Grapevine vs. Town & Country Supermarket
6:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Town & Country Bank
7:30 Cutbirth Properties vs. Adams Backhoe
8:30 Janice’s Beauty Shop vs. Kutz Car Clinic
7-8 Boys Rookie League
Little League Field
Friday, June 15
6:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. Ozarks Family Vision
7:00 Finesse Tools vs. Ozarks Family Vision
8:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. The Feed Bag
Tuesday, June 19
6:00 Ozarks Family Vision vs. The Feed Bag
7:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. The Feed Bag
8:00 Finesse Tools vs. Tidwell Tree Service
Friday, June 22
6:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. Jason’s Roofing & Const.
7:00 Ozarks Family Vision vs. Jason’s Roofing & Const.
8:00 The Feed Bag vs. Finesse Tools
9-10 Boys
Little League Field
Thursday, June 14
6:00 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Cooper Lumber
7:30 Clunn’s Classics vs. Emerson Climate Technologies
Monday, June 18
6:00 Cooper Lumber vs. Emerson Climate Technologies
7:30 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Clunn’s Classics
Thursday, June 21
6:00 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Emerson Climate Technologies
11-12 Boys
Old Fairgrounds
Thursday, June 14
6:30 O’Reilly Automotive vs. State Farm
8:00 Longdollar vs. Cutbirth Logging
Monday, June 18
6:30 O’Reilly Automotive vs. Cutbirth Logging
8:00 State Farm vs. Longdollar
Thursday, June 21
6:30 Cutbirth Logging vs. State Farm
8:00 O’Reilly Automotive vs. Longdollar
7-9 Coach Pitch Girls
HS Softball Field
Friday, June 15
6:00 Wade Law Firm vs. Cutbirth & Son Lumber
7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Stillings Construction
Tuesday, June 19
6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. BJ’s Heating & Air
7:00 Wade Law Firm vs. Stillings Construction
Friday, June 22
6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. Stillings Construction
7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Wade Law Firm
10-12 Girls
Little League Field
Thursday, June 14
6:00 Miller Lawn Service (Degase) vs. Primitive Thymes
7:30 RK Underground vs. JB Construction
9:00 JG Home Repair vs. Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein)
Monday, June 18
6:00 Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein) vs. JB Construction
7:30 RK Underground vs. Primitive Thymes
9:00 JG Home Repair vs. Miller Lawn Service (Degase)
Thursday, June 21
6:00 JG Home Repair vs. JB Construction
7:30 Primitive Thymes vs. Miller Lawn Service (Degase)
9:00 RK Underground vs. Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein)