Baseball Schedule
5-6 Year Old
– T-Ball –
H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout
Thursday, June 26
6:00 – Stillings Construction (H) vs. Thru the Grapevine
7:00 – JG Home Repair (H) vs. Collins Law Firm
8:00 – Bloodhound Construction (H) vs. Fish & Sons Logging
Week 7 –
Monday, June 30
(Makeup from June 5)
6:00 – Thru the Grapevine (H) vs. Collins Law Firm
7:00 – Stillings Construction (H) vs. Fish & Son Logging
8:00 – JG Home Repair (H) vs. Bloodhound Construction
7-8 Year Old
Boy’s Coach Pitch
H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout
Friday, June 27
6:00 – Danny Cutbirth Logging (H) vs. Kelly Real Estate
7:00 – Tidwell Tree Service (H) vs. The Cardinals
Week 6 –
Tuesday, July 1
(Makeup from June 6)
6:00 – Tidwell Tree Service (H) vs. Kelly Real Estate
7:00 – Cardinals (H) vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging
7-9 Girls Softball
– Coach Pitch–
H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout
Friday, June 27
6:00 – Heart of the Ozarks (H) vs. State Farm
7:00 – Duff Family Dental (H) vs. State Farm
8:00 – Longdollar (H) vs. Stillings Construction
Week 6 –
Tuesday, July 1
(Makeup from June 6)
6:00 – Heart of the Ozarks (H) vs. Longdollar
7:00 – State Farm (H) vs. Longdollar
8:00 – Duff Family Dental (H) vs. Stillings Construction
9-10 Year Old
– Boy’s Kid Pitch–
H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout
Thursday, June 26
(Makeup from June 5)
6:30 – Sonic (H) vs. The Feed Bag
8:00 – Ozark Family Vision (H) vs. American Family Insurance
Monday, June 30
(Makeup from June 9)
6:30 – Ozark Family Vision (H) vs. The Feed Bag
8:00 – Sonic (H) vs. American Family Insurance
11-12 Year Old
– Boy’s Kid Pitch –
H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout
Week 6
Friday, June 27
6:30 – Ava (H) vs. Hartville 1
at Old Fairgrounds
8:00 – Ava (H) vs. Seymour 1 at Old Fairgrounds
10-12 Girls Softball
– FastPitch–
H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout
High School Girl’s Field
Thursday, June 26
6:00 – Lakey’s Custom Cabinets (H) vs. MOCH
7:15 – Cutbirth & Son Logging (H) vs. MOCH
8:30 – Wade Law Firm (H) vs. JB Construction
Week 7
Monday, June 30
(Makeup from June 5)
6:00 – Lakey’s Custom Cabinets (H) vs. Wade Law Firm
7:15 – MOCH (H) vs. Wade Law Firm
8:30 – Cutbirth & Son Lumber (H) vs. JB Construction