Home / School News / Sports Schedules / Baseball Schedule

Baseball Schedule

 

5-6 Year Old

 – T-Ball -

H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout

Week 3 -

Monday, June 2

6:00 – Stillings Construction (H) vs. Bloodhound Construction

7:00 – Collins Law Firm (H) vs. Fish & Sons Logging

8:00 – Thru the Grapevine (H) vs. JG Home Repair

 

Thursday, June 5

6:00 – Thru the Grapevine (H) vs. Collins Law Firm

7:00 – Stillings Construction (H) vs. Fish & Sons Logging

8:00 – JG Home Repair (H) vs. Bloodhound Construction

 

 

7-8  Year Old

Boy’s Coach Pitch

H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout

Week 3 –

Tuesday, June 3

6:00 – The Cardinals (H) vs. Kelly Real Estate

7:00 – Tidwell Tree Service (H) vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging

 

Friday, June 6

6:00 – Tidwell Tree Service (H) vs. Kelly Real Estate

7:00 – The Cardinals (H) vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging

 

7-9 Girls Softball

- Coach Pitch–

H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout

Week 3

Tuesday, June 3

6:00 – State Farm (H) vs. Stillings Construction

7:00 – Longdollar (H) vs. Stillings Construction

8:00 – Heart of the Ozarks (H) vs. Duff Family Dental

 

Friday, June 6

6:00 – Heart of the Ozarks (H) vs. Longdollar

7:00 – State Farm (H) vs. Longdollar

8:00 – Duff Family Dental (H) vs. Stillings Construction

 

9-10  Year Old

- Boy’s Kid Pitch–

H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout

 

Week 3

Monday, June 2

6:30 – Sonic (H) vs. Ozarks Family Vision

8:00 – The Feed Bag (H) vs. American Family Insurance

 

Thursday, June 5

6:30 – Sonic (H) vs. The Feed Bag

8:00 – Ozark Family Vision (H) vs. American Family Insurance

 

 

11-12 Year Old

- Boy’s Kid Pitch –

H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout

 

 

Week 3

Tuesday, June 3

6:00 – Mansfield 1 (H) vs. Ava at Cravens Field in Mansfield, MO

 

Friday, June 6

6:00 – Mansfield 2 (H) vs. Ava at Cravens Field in Mansfield, MO

 

10-12 Girls Softball

- FastPitch–

H is home team, home team will be in 3rd base dugout

High School Girl’s Field

 

Week 3

Monday, June 2

6:00 – MOCH (H) vs. JB Construction

7:15 – Wade Law Firm (H) vs. JB Construction

8:30 – Lakey’s Custom Cabinets (H) vs. Cutbirth & Son Lumber

 

Thursday, June 5

6:00 – Lakey’s Custom Cabinets (H) vs. Wade Law Firm

7:15 – MOCH (H) vs. Wade Law Firm

8:30 – Cutbirth & Son Lumber (H) vs. JB Construction

Comments

comments

About News Server 2