Home / School News / Sports / 2014 Baseball and Softoball Roster

2014 Baseball and Softoball Roster

5-6 Year Old

 – T-Ball -

Stillings Construction

Coach – Travis Evans

Gunner Evans, Brody Stillings, McKenna Coonts, Trey Potter, Aaliyah Irby, Allyson Garrett, Kaleb Merrit, Ruger Cornett, Dean Haden, Everett Stewart, Madi Bailey, Chylynn Johnson

Collins Law Firm

Coach – Ty Degase

Brock Roberts, Braxton Edwards, Ben Stewart, Carter Loftin, Abigail Dalton, Braelyn Willis, Thomas Ellison, Peter Lawler, Sevvy Greico, Keygun Rivers, Billie Osburn, Alyssa Boyd, Grant Swatosh, Brock Swatosh

JG Home Repair

Coach – Ricky Jones

Myley Jones, Samantha Thompson, Reid Barnum, AJ Ray, Jayden Miller, Jed Sicilia, Samantha Thompson, Lindsay Weyrauch, Cohen Kutz, Braxton Swearengin, Logan Swearengin, Adrina Ratzlaff, Bell Ratzlaff-Hart

Fish & Son Logging

Coach – Mark Henry

Joshua Hutchison, Isaac Smith, Mason Solomon, Devyn Gieber, Elle Key, Molly Henry, Hope Harvill, Rylan Mitchell, Jayden Vineyard, Fisher Melton, Taylor Dry, Mae Henry, Kale Hall

Thru the Grapevine

Coach – Tim Stanton

Caden Eldridge, Keaton Johnson, Levi Edic, JC Corcoran, George Bell, Alexis Dalton, Ila White, Shane Ehrich, Devin Stanton, Justin Corocoran, Hunter Boyd, Connor Forrest, Sawyer Huffman

Bloodhound Construction

Coach – Mark Tate

Jhase Pollard, Jayce Elwood, Mason Dodson, Landyn Riley, Marissa Clark, Harmony O’Guin, Kaylalynn Moore, Jack Tate, Parker George, Ethan Williams, Isabelle Hawkins, Abby Fortner, Jaden Nelson

 

7-8  Year Old

Boy’s Coach Pitch

 

Tidwell Tree Service

Coach – Jacob Tidwell

Jackson Beard, Johnny Preece, Gavin Campbell, Joshua Garner, Tyson Tidwell, Brayden Tate, Matthew Riley, Logan Elliott, Devon Sawyer, Jordan Riley, Siler Willis, Chance Thomas, Austin Vineyard, Robert Puchta

Danny Cutbirth Logging

Coach – Mark Henry

Roebe Henry, Isaac Dalton, Drew Henry, Matthew Lakey, Jayson Garfit, Carter Cutbirth, Ethan Shroeder, Ryan Corrigan, Jadyn Gieber, Maddox Wade, Preston Marriott, Wyatt Huber, Derric Kemp

 

Town & Country

Coach – Brad Adams

Wyatt Coberly, Zack Breshears, Conner Johnson, Tucker Hopkins, Peyton Luckey, Ethan Nelson, Preston Adams, Hunter Adams, Gage Fowler, Kyler Johnson, Jordan Hutchison, Gabriel Terrill, Kenzie McFarlin

 

 

Kelly Real Estate

Coach – Jason Snelson

Brandt Snelson, Rylan Ingram, Blake Reed, Aiden Williams, Evan Fleetwood, Junior Cazares, Dreydon Boyd, Ryder Johnson, Kyle Pitts, Bridger Weidmeier, Andy Albritton, Zach Scrivner

 

7-9 Girls Softball

- Coach Pitch–

 

State Farm Insurance

Coach – Bridget Huff

Deandra Huff, Mallory Melton, Breckyn Pinckney, Lauren Etheridge, Alana Litwiller, Celia Fossett, Erin Clouse, Zoey Johnson, Sienna Cook, Hannah Forrest, Payge Potter

Longdollar

Coach –  Keith Breeding

Macee Breeding, Keeley Akers, Sara Mendel, Savannah Belcher, Ashlyn Nichol, Chloe Barnum, Dailyn Stanifer, Hailey Hall, Allie McLeod, Remi Winnen, Emily Conrad

Duff Family Dental

Coach – Dustin Premer

Autm Miller, Qwynn Gieber, Nikyah Souder, Mackinley Goss, Mea Mason, Kara Merritt, Abrie Pearson, Nevaeh Norton, Matilyn Goss, Mariah Premer, Melody Premer

Stillings Construction

Coach – Justin Stillings

Reagan Stillings, Olivia Gastineau, Lexie Gastineau, Kaelyn Stillings, Ivy Nelson, Claire Levan, Tabatha Stout, Harley Guerin, Emma Smith, Emilie Williams, Abbi Bailey, Kaitlyn Lumley

Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare

Coach – Nina Welch

Riley Welch, Lauren Johnson, Kylie Scrivner, Angel Caudill, Kaelyn Boatman, Makinna Humbyrd, Sydnee Snow, Kellie Perryman, Ashlin Parker, Paris Henry, Madison Plant

 

 

9-10  Year Old

- Boy’s Kid Pitch–

 

The Feed Bag

Coach – Brad Evans

Andrew Dalton, Blayne Mendel, Tyler Thomas, Cadence Williams, Alex Yeadon, Carson Pollard, Grady Goss, Casey Dobbs, Tucker Sicilia, Kegan Evans

American Family Insurance

Coach – Ben Koop

Brayde Koop, Corey Heinlein, Caden Lee, Brody Tidwell, Jericho Christeson, Zack Conrad, Connor Prock, Wyatt Johnson, Nickolas Lawler, Tanner Marriott

Sonic

Coach – Seth Thompson

Ryan Thompson, Ashton Stout, Gavin Shea, Jeremiah Mason, Sonny Guerin, Hayden Browning, Mason Heinlein, Quin Breeding, Mason Meyer, Andrew Clevenhagen, Jaren Lakey

Ozark Family Vision

  Coach – Tim Hall

Dade Forrest, Ben Manzolillo, Luke Manzolillo, Zach Olsen, Kage Stewart, Jacob McGinnis, Hunter Hall, Chandler Miller, Doran Simmons, Coleman Sims, Dalton Smith, Devon Sudbury

 

 

11-12 Year Old

- Boy’s Kid Pitch –

 

Austin Bayer, Coby Souder, Kiernan Twyman, River Clunn, Chase Garfit, Shae Hesterlee, Kylan Hunn, Ethan Johnson, Aaron Prock, Dakota Ross, Dylan Sawyer

 

10-12 Girls Softball

- FastPitch–

 

JB Construction

Coach – Norman Rush

Kiaunna Snow, Ashton Bewley, Taegan Snow, Kali Semro, Shantel Nagel, Taylor George, Nicole Degase, Albany Wallace, Layla Giorgianni, Rayonna Garner, Kileigh Bristol, Kaelyn Boatman

Cutbirth & Son Lumber

Coach – Tina Henry

Julia Henry, Corra Twyman, Macee Cutbirth, Daisy Christensen, Megan Goforth, Quincy Kelly, Maranda Davidson, Tiffany Williams, Haley Beard, Lauren Hall, Kaylen Gramlich, Lily Macy

Miller Lawn Service

Coach – Steven Heinlein

Gracie Heinlein, Regan Koop, Miqua Heinlein, Jada Gunter, Makayla Miller, Skylar Stanton, Jessica Schneeweis, Sydney Gunter, Paige Kimmons, Bailey Applegate, Morgan Yeary

Wade Law Firm

Coach – Lacy Roberts

Kahli Miller, Cassidy Kilgore, Sierra Shannon, Camryn Lee, Teona Heinlein, Jadyn Smith, Harley Kilgore, Madison Wade, Kaitlyn Ford, Karli Pederson, Chloe Thomas, Hallie Smith

Lakey’s Custom Cabinets

Coach – Gary Lakey

Megan Lakey, Olivia Heriford, Sydney Snelson, Kelsey Lumley, River Stark, Serena Stewart, Jasmyn McGinnis, Claire Fossett, Alyssa Wallace, Makynna Wallace, Savannah Eaton, Grace Mitchell

Comments

comments

About News Server 2