Home / Events / Little League Schedules

Little League Schedules

T-Ball

Little League Field

Thursday, June 20

6:00 HOTO vs. State Farm.

7:00 Stillings Const. vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging

8:00 JG Home Repair vs. Squires Fire Dept.

Friday, June 21

6:00 Adams Backhoe vs. Collins Law Firm

Monday, June 24

6:00 HOTO vs. JG Home Repair

7:00 State Farm vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging

8:00 Stillings Const. vs. Collins Law Firm

Tuesday, June 25

6:00 Adams Backhoe vs. Squires Fire Dept.

Thursday, June 27

6:00 Adams Backhoe vs. State Farm

7:00 Squires Fire Dept. vs. Stillings’s Construction

8:00 Collins Law Firm vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging

Monday, July 1

6:00 Squires Fire Dept. vs. State Farm

7:00 JG Home Repair vs. Stilling’s Construction

 

Coach Pitch Girls

HS Softball Field

Friday, June 21

6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. Cash Gas

7:15 Stilling’s Construction vs. Kutz Car Clinic

Tuesday, June 25

6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. Kutz Car Clinic

7:15 Cash Gas vs. Stilling’s Construction

Friday, June 28

6:00 Cash Gas vs. Stilling’s Construction

7:15 Kutz Car Clinic vs. Cutbirth & Son Lumber

 

Coach Pitch Boys

Little League Field

Friday, June 21

7:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. Ozark Family Vision

8:15 The Feed Bag vs. Fish & Son Logging

Tuesday, June 25

7:00 Fish & Son Logging vs. Tidwell Tree Service

8:15 The Feed Bag vs. Ozark Family Vision

Friday, June 28

6:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. Ozark Family Vision

7:15 Fish & Son Logging vs. The Feed Bag

 

9-10 Boys

(Home Team Listed First)

Monday, June 24

6:00 Ava Parks vs. Mtn. Grove 3

Thursday, June 27

6:00 Ava Victory Academy vs. Mansfield 2

6:00 Mtn. Grove vs. Ava Parks

7:30 Adams Backhoe vs. Norwood

 

10-12 Girls

HS Softball Field

Thursday, June 20

6:00 JB Construction vs. Miller’s Lawn Service

7:15 EJ’s Gun Shop vs. RK Underground

Monday, June 24

6:00 Primitive Thymes vs. RK Underground

7:15 Lakey’s Custom Cabinets vs. JB Construction

8:30 Miller’s Lawn Service vs. EJ’s Gun Shop

Thursday, June 27

6:00 JB Construction vs. E&J’s Gun Shop (Resume Game)

6:30 Miller Lawn Service vs. Primitive Thymes

Monday, July 1

6:00 RK Underground vs. Lakey’s Custom Cabinets

7:15 Primitive Thymes vs. JB Construction

8:30 E&J’s Gun Shop vs. Miller Lawn Service

 

 

11-12 Boys

(Home Team Listed First)

Friday, June 21

6:00 at Ava: State Farm vs. Mtn. Grove 2

7:30 at Hartville: Hartville 2 vs. Pro Design

Week 7

Tuesday, June 25

6:00 at Ava: State Farm vs. Mtn Grove 2

6:00 at Mansfield: Mansfield 2 vs. Pro Design

Friday, June 28

6:00 Pro-Design vs. Norwood

Comments

comments

About News Server 2