Home / Events / Little League Baseball & Softball Schedule

Little League Baseball & Softball Schedule

T-Ball

Old Fairgrounds

Friday, June 8

5:30 Adams Backhoe vs. Town & Country Bank

6:30 Kutz Car Clinic vs. Town & Country Supermarket

7:30 Thru the Grapevine vs. Janice’s Beauty Shop

8:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Cutbirth Properties

Tuesday, June 12

5:30 Kutz Car Clinic vs. Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare

6:30 Janice’s Beauty Shop vs. Cutbirth Lumber

7:30 Town & County Supermarket vs. Town & Country Bank

8:30 Adams Backhoe vs. Thru the Grapevine

Friday, June 15

5:30 Cutbirth Properties vs. Thru the Grapevine

6:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Adams Backhoe

7:30 Town & Country Bank vs. Kutz Car Clinic

8:30 Town & Country Supermarket vs. Janice’s Beauty Shop

 

7-8 Boys Rookie League

Little League Field

Friday, June 8

6:00 Ozarks Family Vision vs. Tidwell Tree Service

7:00 Finesse Tools vs. Tidwell Tree Service

8:00 The Feed Bag vs. Jason’s Roofing & Const.

Tuesday, June 12

6:00 The Feed Bag vs. Finesse Tools

7:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. Finesse Tools

8:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. Ozarks Family Vision

Friday, June 15

6:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. Ozarks Family Vision

7:00 Finesse Tools vs. Ozarks Family Vision

8:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. The Feed Bag

 

9-10 Boys

Little League Field

Thursday, June 7

6:00 Clunn’s Classics vs. Common Grounds Coffee House

7:30 Emerson Climate Technologies vs. Cooper Lumber

Monday, June 11

6:00 Clunn’s Classics vs. Cooper Lumber

7:30 Emerson Climate Technologies vs. Common Grounds Coffee House

Thursday, June 14

6:00 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Cooper Lumber

7:30  Clunn’s Classics vs. Emerson Climate Technologies

 

11-12 Boys

Old Fairgrounds

Thursday, June 7

6:30 Longdollar vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging

8:00 State Farm vs. O’Reilly Automotive

Monday, June 11

6:30 Danny Cutbirth Logging vs. State Farm

8:00 Longdollar vs. O’Reilly Automotive

Thursday, June 14

6:30 O’Reilly Automotive vs. State Farm

8:00 Longdollar vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging

 

 

7-9 Coach Pitch Girls

HS Softball Field

Friday, June 8

6:00 Wade Law Firm vs. Stillings Construction

7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Cutbirth & Son Lumber

Tuesday, June 12

6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. Stillings Construction

7:00 Wade Law Firm vs. BJ’s Heating & Air

Friday, June 15

6:00 Wade Law Firm vs. Cutbirth & Son Lumber

7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Stillings Construction

 

 

10-12 Girls

Little League Field

 

Thursday, June 7

6:00 Miller Lawn Service vs. Primitive Thymes

7:30 Diamondbacks vs. RK Underground

9:00 JB Construction vs. JG Home Repair

Monday, June 11

6:00 Primitive Thymes vs. JB Construction

7:30 Miller Lawn Service vs. RK Underground

9:00 Diamondbacks vs. JG Home Repair

Thursday, June 14

6:00 Diamondbacks vs. Primitive Thymes

7:30 RK Underground vs. JB Construction

9:00 JG Home Repair vs. Miller Lawn Service

Comments

comments

About News Server 2