Home / School News / Sports / Little League Baseball & Softball Schedule

Little League Baseball & Softball Schedule

T-Ball

Old Fairgrounds

 

Friday, June 22

5:30 Thru the Grapevine vs. Town & Country Supermarket

6:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Town & Country Bank

7:30 Cutbirth Lumber vs. Adams Backhoe

8:30 Janice’s Beauty Shop vs. Kutz Car Clinic

Tuesday, June 26

5:30 Thru the Grapevine vs. Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare

6:30 Kutz Car Clinic vs. Janice’s Beauty Shop

7:30 Town & Country Supermarket vs. Cutbirth Lumber

8:30 Town & Country Bank vs. Adams Backhoe

 

7-8 Boys Rookie League

Little League Field

 

Friday, June 22

6:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. Jason’s Roofing & Const.

7:00 Ozarks Family Vision vs. Jason’s Roofing & Const.

8:00 The Feed Bag vs. Finesse Tools

Tuesday, June 26

6:00 Ozarks Family Vision vs. Tidwell Tree Service

7:00 The Feed Bag vs. Tidwell Tree Service

8:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. Finesse Tools

 

 

9-10 Boys

Little League Field

 

Thursday, June 21

6:00 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Emerson Climate Technologies

7:30 Cooper Lumber vs. Clunn’s Classics

Monday, June 25

6:00 Cooper Lumber vs. Emerson Climate Technologies

7:30 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Clunn’s Classics

Thursday, June 28 

6:00 Clunn’s Classics vs. Cooper Lumber

7:30 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Emerson Climate Technologies

Monday, July 2

6:00 Cooper Lumber vs. Common Grounds Coffee House

7:30 Clunn’s Classics vs. Emerson Climate Technologies

Thursday, July 5 – Make up game from June 11

6:00 Clunn’s Classics vs. Cooper Lumber

7:30 Emerson Climate Technologies vs. Common Grounds

 

 

11-13 Boys

Old Fairgrounds

 

Monday, June 25

6:30 State Farm vs. Longdollar

8:00 O’Reilly Automotive vs. Cutbirth Logging

Thursday, June 28

6:30 State Farm vs. O’Reilly Automotive

8:00 Cutbirth Logging vs. Longdollar

Monday, July 2

6:30 Cutbith Logging vs., O’Reilly Automotive

8:00 Longdollar vs. State Farm

Thursday, July 5 – Make up game from June 11

6:30 Cutbirth Logging vs. State Farm

8:00 Longdollar vs. O’Reilly Automotive

 

7-9 Coach Pitch Girls

HS Softball Field

 

Friday, June 22

6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. Stillings Construction

7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Wade Law Firm

 

 

10-13 Girls

Little League Field

 

Thursday, June 21

6:00 JG Home Repair vs. JB Construction

7:30 Primitive Thymes vs. Miller Lawn Service (Degase)

9:00 RK Underground vs. Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein)

Monday, June 25

6:00 Miller Lawn Care (Degase) vs. Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein)

7:30 RK Underground vs. JG Home Repair

9:00 JB Construction vs. Primitive Thymes

Thursday, June 28

6:00 JG Home Repair vs. Primitive Thymes

7:30 JB Construction vs. Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein)

9:00 RK Underground vs. Diamondbacks

Monday, July 2

6:00 JG Home Repair vs. RK Underground

7:30 Miller Lawn Care (Degase) vs. JB Construction

9:00 Primitive Thymes vs. Miller Lawn Care (Heinlein)

Thursday, July 5

6:00 Primitive Thymes vs. JB Construction

7:30 Miller Lawn Care (Heinlein) vs. RK Underground

9:00 Miller Lawn Care (Degase) vs. JG Home Repair

Comments

comments

About News Server 2