Home / School News / Sports / Little League Baseball & Softball Schedule

Little League Baseball & Softball Schedule

T-Ball

Old Fairgrounds

Friday, June 15

5:30 Cutbirth Properties vs. Thru the Grapevine

6:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Adams Backhoe

7:30 Town & Country Bank vs. Kutz Car Clinic

8:30 Town & Country Supermarket vs. Janice’s Beauty Shop
Tuesday, June 19

5:30 Janice’s Beauty Shop vs. Town & Country Bank

6:30 Town & Country Supermarket vs. Adams  Backhoe

7:30 Kutz Car Clinic vs. Thru the Grapevine

8:30 Cutbirth Properties vs. Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare

Friday, June 22

5:30 Thru the Grapevine vs. Town & Country Supermarket

6:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Town & Country Bank

7:30 Cutbirth Properties vs. Adams Backhoe

8:30 Janice’s Beauty Shop vs. Kutz Car Clinic

 

7-8 Boys Rookie League

Little League Field

Friday, June 15

6:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. Ozarks Family Vision

7:00 Finesse Tools vs. Ozarks Family Vision

8:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. The Feed Bag

Tuesday, June 19

6:00 Ozarks Family Vision vs. The Feed Bag

7:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. The Feed Bag

8:00 Finesse Tools vs. Tidwell Tree Service

Friday, June 22

6:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. Jason’s Roofing & Const.

7:00 Ozarks Family Vision vs. Jason’s Roofing & Const.

8:00 The Feed Bag vs. Finesse Tools

 

 

9-10 Boys

Little League Field

 

Thursday, June 14

6:00 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Cooper Lumber

7:30  Clunn’s Classics vs. Emerson Climate Technologies

Monday, June 18

6:00 Cooper Lumber vs. Emerson Climate Technologies

7:30 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Clunn’s Classics

Thursday, June 21

6:00 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Emerson Climate Technologies

 

 

11-12 Boys

Old Fairgrounds

Thursday, June 14

6:30 O’Reilly Automotive vs. State Farm

8:00 Longdollar vs. Cutbirth Logging

Monday, June 18

6:30 O’Reilly Automotive vs. Cutbirth Logging

8:00 State Farm vs. Longdollar

Thursday, June 21

6:30 Cutbirth Logging vs. State Farm

8:00 O’Reilly Automotive vs. Longdollar

 

7-9 Coach Pitch Girls

HS Softball Field

 

Friday, June 15

6:00 Wade Law Firm vs. Cutbirth & Son Lumber

7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Stillings Construction

Tuesday, June 19

6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. BJ’s Heating & Air

7:00 Wade Law Firm vs. Stillings Construction

Friday, June 22

6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. Stillings Construction

7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Wade Law Firm

 

10-12 Girls

Little League Field

 

Thursday, June 14

6:00 Miller Lawn Service (Degase) vs. Primitive Thymes

7:30 RK Underground vs. JB Construction

9:00 JG Home Repair vs. Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein)

Monday, June 18

6:00 Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein) vs. JB Construction

7:30 RK Underground vs. Primitive Thymes

9:00 JG Home Repair vs. Miller Lawn Service (Degase)
Thursday, June 21

6:00 JG Home Repair vs. JB Construction

7:30 Primitive Thymes vs. Miller Lawn Service (Degase)

9:00 RK Underground vs. Miller Lawn Service (Heinlein)

Comments

comments

About News Server 2